Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 603006 г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Варварская, д. 15А
  • 8 (831) 433-21-61
  • lycee40adm@mail.ru

1992

11 "А" класс
Классный руководитель:
Ершова Людмила Георгиевна

1.    Айвазьян Сергей Артемович

2.    Балакин Михаил Георгиевич

3.    Вейц Арсений Александрович

4.    Грач Александр Савельевич

5.    Зверева Ольга Игоревна – серебро

6.    Исаев Сергей Владимирович

7.    Клушина Татьяна Александровна

8.    Кузнецова Елена Анатольевна

9.    Ляхович Надежда Владимировна

10. Нестерова Екатерина Евгеньевна

11. Павленко Алексей Александрович

12. Панов Владимир Александрович

13. Поляков Александр Сергеевич

14. Синичкин Алексей Сергеевич

15. Стриго Ирина Анатольевна

16. Филатов Александр Сергеевич

17. Цюпий Наталья Степановна

18. Чубаров Георгий Владимирович

19. Шалаева Дина Вячеславовна

20. Шерешевский Яков Ильич

21. Шмелева Елена Владимировна

22. Яньков Денис Евгеньевич

 

11 "Б" класс
Классный руководитель:
Мухина Лариса Анатольевна

1.    Гладкова Инга Борисовна

2.    Губский Юрий Эдуардович

3.    Давыдова Мария Владимировна

4.    Данилов Михаил Павлович

5.    Даровский Сергей Александрович

6.    Ерин Евгений Александрович

7.    Катышева Елена Сергеевна

8.    Клишина Ольга Юрьевна

9.    Копров Александр Васильевич – золото

10. Короленко Наталья Владимировна

11. Лифшиц Леонид Михайлович

12. Мартынов Виктор Александрович

13. Мартьянов Алексей Юрьевич

14. Назаров Игорь Владимирович

15. Пашкевич Анна Владимировна

16. Пичугина Елена Анатольевна – золото

17. Рындык Павел Александрович

18. Савкин Юрий Петрович

19. Сахарова Елена Борисовна

20. Турлапов Андрей Вадимович – серебро

21. Фомичев Алексей Николаевич

22. Шкенева Елена Петровна

 

11 "В" класс
Классный руководитель:
Ковалев Владимир Юрьевич

1.    Беловолов Антон Юрьевич

2.    Бирюков Алексей Владимирович

3.    Болховский Дмитрий Львович

4.    Гильденбург Борис Владимирович

5.    Глушкова Светлана Валерьевна

6.    Голубева Анна Сергеевна

7.    Гольдберг Евгений Викторович

8.    Дейнарович Любовь Николаевна

9.    Ершова Наталья Сергеевна

10. Иванов Александр Александрович

11. Кожинский Леонид Борисович

12. Котова Ирина Владимировна

13. Лучкин Евгений Анатольевич

14. Марышева Светлана Анатольевна

15. Мироненко Надежда Леонидовна

16. Неймарк Елена Александровна

17. Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна

18. Тарасов Василий Анатольевич

19. Фейгина Наталья Александровна

20. Хохряков Алексей Иванович

 

11 "Г" класс
Классный руководитель:
Монич Татьяна Петровна

1.    Алискеров Вадим Степанович

2.    Ананьева Елена Александровна

3.    Барышева Людмила Рудольфовна

4.    Белова Марина Юрьевна

5.    Бобылев Михаил Владимирович

6.    Гуров Александр Анатольевич

7.    Дрождева Арина Владимировна

8.    Ермолаева Анна Михайловна

9.    Ильин Михаил Алексеевич

10. Калямина Лариса Валентиновна

11. Кириллова Мария Александровна

12. Кириллов Сергей Владимирович

13. Ковалев Сергей Александрович

14. Манохин Алексей Евгеньевич

15. Мокин Владислав Игоревич

16. Мощенков Сергей Сергеевич

17. Перченок Любовь Михайловна

18. Писаревский Денис Валерьевич

19. Смирнов Олег Валерьевич

20. Сухарев Ростислав Михайлович

21. Сучков Дмитрий Владимирович

22. Федосеев Сергей Борисович

23. Фрид Наталья Львовна

24. Фридман Мария Михайловна

 

11 "Д" класс
Классный руководитель:
Степанова Людмипа Ивановна

1.    Бармин Михаил Анатольевич

2.    Бурденев Сергей Анатольевич

3.    Громов Никита Павлович

4.    Давыдов Михаил Григорьевич

5.    Добрускин Игорь Олегович

6.    Домбровский Евгений Аскольдович

7.    Кубышкина Светлана Викторовна

8.    Копытина Валерия Владимировна

9.    Медведева Наталья Владимировна

10. Молодняков Алексей Сергеевич

11. Орлов Андрей Львович

12. Павлова Елена Анатольевна

13. Петров Евгений Юрьевич

14. Петрова Елена Витальевна

15. Писаревский Вадим Николаевич

16. Полянский Михаил Львович

17. Прокофьев Алексей Анатольевич

18. Пряхина Татьяна Сергеевна

19. Уварова Елена Петровна

20. Чуракова Ирина Александровна

21. Шилов Михаил Александрович