1. Алешин Кирилл Николаевич
2. Антонова Дарья Андреевна
3. Бандорин Дмитрий Александрович
4. Буланова Татьяна Евгеньевна
5. Бусько Тимофей Дмитриевич
6. Васильев Георгий Александрович – золото
7. Григорьева Ксения Александровна – золото
8. Зазыкин Владимир Александрович
9. Ищенко Татьяна Сергеевна
10. Киселев Михаил Григорьевич – золото
11. Костерина Екатерина Алексеевна
12. Овчинникова Татьяна Евгеньевна
13. Панитков Степан Юрьевич
14. Полетай Анжела Вячеславовна – серебро
15. Редькин Илья Евгеньевич – серебро
16. Серов Петр Васильевич
17. Соболь Лидия Андреевна
18. Теплов Сергей Дмитревич
19. Терентюк Елена Васильевна
20. Фомичев Никита Владимирович
21. Чернышева Дарья Александровна
22. Шабалин Андрей Игоревич
23. Шапкин Алексей Александрович
24. Шехоботкин Кирилл Викторович
25. Шишов Андрей Валерьевич
26. Штейман Михаил Григорьевич
1. Амбаров Петр Андреевич
2. Афонин Вячеслав Игоревич
3. Баранчиков Алексей Игоревич
4. Борисюк Марта Викторовна
5. Валитов Тимур Рафекович – серебро
6. Гашников Игорь Валерьевич
7. Гоносков Александр Александрович
8. Дорофеева Ксения Сергеевна
9. Ежов Кирилл Юрьевич
10. Калугин Сергей Игоревич
11. Ковалева Любовь Максимовна
12. Коробко Иван Григорьевич
13. Корякин Кирилл Александрович
14. Кудрявцев Вячеслав Сергеевич
15. Кучеренко Маргарита Андреевна – золото
16. Лазарев Дмитрий Александрович
17. Лебедева Варвара Александровна
18. Медведев Кирилл Вадимович
19. Мезенцев Алексей Владимирович
20. Наумова Анна Николаевна
21. Огинов Антон Владимирович
22. Румянцева Наталья Игоревна
23. Сачков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
24. Смирнов Егор Михайлович
25. Соколова Юлия Владимировна
26. Шадрин Александр Андреевич
27. Шишов Антон Александрович
28. Щипкова Яна Андреевна
1. Балаян Артем Каренович
2. Бессмертный Кирилл Дмитриевич – серебро
3. Верещагина Анастасия Игоревна
4. Галанин Юрий Леонидович
5. Демидов Анатолий Михайлович
6. Заглумонин Андрей Сергеевич
7. Зевахин Николай Сергеевич
8. Колосова Вера Владимировна
9. Кудина Юлия Александровна
10. Курицын Михаил Владимирович
11. Кучина Ольга Михайловна
12. Кюберис Александра Александровна – серебро
13. Лунев Вячеслав Антонович
14. Люлькова Елена Евгеньевна
15. Малышев Николай Константинович
16. Мартиросян Геворг Вазгенович
17. Михайлов Павел Андреевич
18. Николичев Илья Андреевич
19. Орловский Роман Леонидович
20. Петрова Мария Сергеевна
21. Попова Юлия Ильинична
22. Селин Игорь Александрович
23. Слинякова Ольга Евгеньевна
24. Смирнов Филипп Георгиевич
25. Филонов Алексей Егорович
26. Фомин Сергей Артурович
27. Чернышева Ксения Олеговна
28. Якубов Роман Равильевич
29. Ямановская Людмила Михайловна – серебро
1. Аплетнев Виталий Викторович
2. Антипов Сергей Олегович – серебро
3. Арсеньев Сергей Андреевич
4. Бурдин Дмитрий Дмитриевич – серебро
5. Газизов Антон Игоревич
6. Дмитришин Андрей Николаевич – золото
7. Ершов Андрей Владимирович – серебро
8. Ким Ирина Викторовна – серебро
9. Палагичева Полина Николаевна – золото
10. Разенштейн Илья Петрович – золото
11. Семенова Анна Владимировна – серебро
12. Сергеев Юрий Александрович
13. Соколова Анна Михайловна
14. Соколов Артем Александрович
15. Ткачев Павел Константинович
16. Тулегенова Кристина Олеговна – серебро
17. Тюнин Тимофей Сергеевич
18. Умнягина Александра Михайловна – золото
19. Шайкин Илья Андреевич – золото
20. Шамина Ольга Владимировна– золото