Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 603006 г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Варварская, д. 15А
  • 8 (831) 433-21-61
  • lycee40adm@mail.ru

2012

11 "А" класс
Классный руководитель:
Лагурашвили Татьяна Константиновна

  1. Безручко Игорь Вадимович

  2. Горин Константин Игоревич

  3. Гутин Максим Валерьевич

  4. Дыльдин Григорий Вадимович

  5. Журавлева Анна Сергеевна

  6. Зимин Роман Вадимович

  7. Казаченко Дмитрий Александрович

  8. Кириченко Иван Игоревич

  9. Климентьев Андрей Андреевич

  10. Костерина Анна Андреевна

  11. Круглов Владислав Евгеньевич

  12. Куляшов Антон Андреевич

  13. Лавров Станислав Алексеевич

  14. Песков Артем Владимирович

  15. Пичугин Григорий Евгеньевич

  16. Сачков Василий Вячеславович

11 "БФ" класс
Классный руководитель:
Хаймович Зинаида Дмитриевна

  1. Балыкин Владимир Игоревич
  2. Глявина Мария Михайловна
  3. Исаева Екатерина Андреевна
  4. Коротких Александр Сергеевич
  5. Краснова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  6. Кузьмина Дарья Михайловна               
  7. Купцов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  8. Мазуркевич Даниил Алексеевич
  9. Мошкина Дарья Михайловна               
  10. Назарова Евгения Александровна
  11. Слепченков Александр Васильевич
  12. Трешин Всеволод Олегович
  13. Фуфаев Никита Евгеньевич

11 "В" класс
Классный руководитель:
Беликович Анна Владимировна

  1. Буканов Иван Александрович
  2. Гольштейн Ирина Аркадьевна             
  3. Гуревич Филипп Михайлович
  4. Гусев Роман Сергеевич
  5. Ермолаев Арсений Юрьевич
  6. Ермоловская Алена Алексеевна
  7. Ерухимова Мария Александровна
  8. Жукова Наталья Сергеевна
  9. Калинин Илья Валентинович
  10. Кочешков Степан Сергеевич
  11. Кудина Анна Александровна
  12. Кузиков Тимофей Сергеевич
  13. Лебедев Всеволод Сергеевич
  14. Поляков Михаил Евгеньевич
  15. Садова Дарья Дмитриевна
  16. Слезкин Алексей Сергеевич
  17. Сомов Роман Владимирович
  18. Сучкоусов Андрей Алексеевич
  19. Толстолуцкая Ольга Владимировна
  20. Шапиро Илья Эдуардович
  21. Шестаков Александр Владиславович

11 "Ф" класс
Классный руководитель:
Гашпар Ирина Леонидовна

  1. Ахмеджанов Дмитрий Ринатович
  2. Беспалов Максим Андреевич
  3. Бирин Денис Сергеевич
  4. Вольнов Михаил Владимирович
  5. Гундырев Данила Антонович
  6. Делягина Екатерина Павловна
  7. Калынова Елизавета Юрьевна
  8. Кетков Сергей Сергеевич
  9. Козенков Андрей Андреевич
  10. Коноплева Анастасия Сергеевна
  11. Кутлин Антон Георгиевич
  12. Левин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  13. Млодик Михаил Евгеньевич
  14. Пазухин Виктор Геннадьевич
  15. Рой Виктор Дмитриевич
  16. Рябов Владислав Игоревич
  17. Смеловец Кирилл Анатольевич
  18. Стрельцов Данила Андреевич
  19. Уваров Денис Вадимович
  20. Фролов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  21. Шайкина Анастасия Андреевна
  22. Шалаева Полина Владимировна